Club FootySimulator - Team List By Country (BRZ)

Série A logo Série A: 20 teams

Atlético Goianiense Dragão Estádio Antônio Accioly
Atlético Mineiro Galu Independência
Atletico Paranaense Furacão Arena da Baixada
Bahia Tricolor Arena Fonte Nova
Botafogo Fogão Estádio Olímpico Nilton Santos
Bragantino Leão Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid
Ceará Vozão Vovozão
Corinthians Timão Arena Corinthians
Coritiba Coxa Couto Pereira
Flamengo Rubro-Negro Ilha do Urubu
Fluminense Tricolor Maracanã
Fortaleza Leão Castelão
Goias Verdão Estádio da Serrinha
Grêmio Porto Alegre Imortal Tricolor Arena do Grêmio
Internacional Colorado Beira-Rio
Palmeiras Verdão Palestra Itália Arena
Santos Peixe Vila Belmiro
São Paulo Tricolor Morumbi
Sport Recife Leão Ilha do Retiro
Vasco da Gama Gigante da Colina Estádio São Januário

Série B logo Série B: 20 teams

AD Confiança Dragão do Bairro Industrial Batistão
América Mineiro Coelho Independência
Avaí Leão da Ilha Ressacada
Botafogo SP Pantera Estádio Santa Cruz
Brasil de Pelotas Rubro-Negro Estádio Bento Freitas
Chapecoense Verdão Arena Condá
CRB Galo da Praia Trapichão
Cruzeiro Raposa Mineirão
CSA Azulão das Alagoas Estádio Rei Pelé
Cuiaba Auriverde da Baixada Arena Pantanal
Figueirense Furacão Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Guarani Bugre Bugre Estádio Brinco de Ouro
Juventude Papo Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Náutico Timbu Estádio dos Aflitos
Oeste Rubrão Arena Barueri
Operário Ferroviário Fantasma da Vila Estádio Germano Krüger
Paraná Clube Tricolor da Vila Vila Capanema
Ponte Preta Macaca Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Sampaio Corrêa Tricolor de São Pantaleão Castelão
Vitória Leão da Barra Barradão

Campeonato Brasileiro Série C Group A logo Campeonato Brasileiro Série C Group A: 8 teams

Botafogo PB Tricolor da Paraíba Almeidão
Ferroviário Ferrão Vila Olímpica Elzir Cabral
Imperatriz Estádio Municipal Frei Epifânio d’Abadia
Paysandu Papão da Curuzu Estádio da Curuzú
Remo Filho da Glória e do Triunfo Baenão
Santa Cruz Cobra Coral Estádio do Arruda
Treze Galo da Borborema Estádio Presidente Vargas
Vila Nova Tigre Estádio Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga

Campeonato Brasileiro Série C Group B logo Campeonato Brasileiro Série C Group B: 8 teams

Boa Esporte Coruja Melão
Criciúma Tigre Estádio Heriberto Hülse
Londrina Tubarão Estádio do Café
São Bento Azulão Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro
São José-PA Zequinha Estádio Passo D'Areia
Tombense Gavião-Carcará Almeidão
Volta Redonda Voltaço Estádio Raulino de Oliveira
Ypiranga Erechim Canarinho Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa