Club FootySimulator - Team List By Country (CHI)

Primera División logo Primera División: 18 teams

Audax Italiano Audinos Estadio Bicentenario de La Florida
Cobresal Mineros Estadio El Cobre
Colo-Colo Los Albos Estadio Monumental David Arellano
Coquimbo Unido Piratas Estadio Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso
Curicó Unido Curi La Granja
Deportes Antofagasta Pumas Estadio Regional de Antofagasta
Deportes Iquique Los Dragones Celestes Estadio Municipal de Cavancha
Deportes La Serena Papayeros Estadio La Portada
Everton de Vina del Mar Los oro y cielo Estadio Sausalito
Huachipato Los Acereros Estadio CAP
O'Higgins El Capo de Provincia Estadio El Teniente
Palestino Arabes Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna
Santiago Wanderers Caturros Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander
Unión Española Los Rojos de Santa Laura Estadio Santa Laura
Unión La Calera Cementeros Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán
Universidad Católica Cato Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
Universidad de Chile La U Estadio Nacional Julio Martinez Pradanos
Universidad de Concepción Estadio Ester Roa

Campeonato Primera B logo Campeonato Primera B: 15 teams

Barnechea Huaicocheros Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea
Cobreloa Zorros del desierto Estadio Zorros del Desierto
Deportes Copiapó El León de Atacama Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla
Deportes Melipilla Potros Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez
Deportes Puerto Montt Delfines Estadio Regional de Chinquihue
Deportes Santa Cruz Santacruzanos Estadio Municipal Joaquín Muñoz García
Deportes Temuco Araucanos Estadio Municipal Germán Becker
Deportes Valdivia El Torreón Estadio Parque Municipal
Deportivo Ñublense Diablos Rojos Estadio Municipal Nelson Oyarzún Arenas
Magallanes Albicelestes Estadio Municipal de San Bernardo
Rangers de Talca Los piducanos Estadio Fiscal de Talca
San Luis Canarios Estadio Municipal Lucio Fariña Fernández
San Marcos de Arica Celeste ariqueña Estadio Carlos Dittborn
Santiago Morning Los Bohemios Estadio Municipal de La Pintana
Unión San Felipe Uni-Uni Estadio Municipal de San Felipe