Club FootySimulator - Team List By Country (ENG)  
Premier League     20 teams
AFC Bournemouth The Cherries Dean Court
Arsenal The Gunners Emirates Stadium
Aston Villa The Villans Villa Park
Brighton The Seagulls Falmer Stadium
Burnley The Clarets Turf Moor
Chelsea The Blues Stamford Bridge
Crystal Palace The Eagles Selhurst Park
Everton The Toffees Goodison Park
Leicester City The Foxes Leicester City Stadium
Liverpool The Reds Anfield
Manchester City The Citizens City of Manchester Stadium
Manchester Utd The Red Devils Old Trafford
Newcastle United The Magpies St James' Park
Norwich City The Canaries Carrow Road
Sheffield Utd The Blades Bramall Lane
Southampton The Saints St Mary's Stadium
Tottenham Hotspur Spurs White Hart Lane
Watford The Hornets Vicarage Road
West Ham United The Hammers London Stadium
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves Molineux
Championship     24 teams
Barnsley The Tykes Oakwell
Birmingham City The Blues St Andrews
Blackburn Rovers Rovers Ewood Park
Brentford The Bees Griffin Park
Bristol City The Robins Ashton Gate
Cardiff City The Bluebirds Cardiff City Stadium
Charlton Athletic The Addicks The Valley
Derby County The Rams Pride Park
Fulham The Cottagers Craven Cottage
Huddersfield Town The Terriers Kirklees Stadium
Hull City The Tigers KC Stadium
Leeds United The Whites Elland Road
Luton Town The Hatters Kenilworth Road
Middlesbrough Boro Riverside Stadium
Millwall The Lions The New Den
Nottingham Forest Forest City Ground
Preston North End The Lilywhites Deepdale
QPR The Hoops Loftus Road
Reading The Royals Madejski Stadium
Sheffield Wed The Owls Hillsborough
Stoke City The Potters Stoke Stadium
Swansea City The Swans Swansea Stadium
West Bromwich Albion The Baggies The Hawthorns
Wigan Athletic Latics DW Stadium
League One     24 teams
Accrington Stanley The Crown Ground
AFC Wimbledon The Dons Kingsmeadow
Blackpool The Tangerines Bloomfield Road
Bolton Wanderers The Trotters Macron Stadium
Bristol Rovers The Pirates Memorial Stadium
Burton Albion The Brewers Pirelli Stadium
Bury The Shakers Gigg Lane
Coventry City The Sky Blues Ricoh Arena
Doncaster Rovers Donny Keepmoat Stadium
Fleetwood Town The Cod Army Highbury Stadium
Gillingham The Gills Priestfield
Ipswich Town The Tractor_Boys Portman Road
Lincoln City The Imps Sincil Bank
MK Dons The Dons stadium:mk
Oxford United The U's Kassam Stadium
Peterborough United The Posh London Road
Portsmouth Pompey Fratton Park
Rochdale The Dale Spotland
Rotherham United The Millers New York Stadium
Shrewsbury The Shrews New Meadow
Southend United The Shrimpers Roots Hall
Sunderland The black cats Stadium of Light
Tranmere Rovers Rovers Prenton Park
Wycombe Wanderers The Chairboys Adams Park
League Two     24 teams
Bradford City The Bantams Valley Parade
Cambridge United The U's Abbey Stadium
Carlisle United The Cumbrians Brunton Park
Cheltenham Town The Robins Whaddon Road
Colchester United The U's Colchester Community Stadium
Crawley Town Red Devils Broadfield Stadium
Crewe Alexandra The Railwaymen Gresty Road
Exeter City The Grecians St James Park
Forest Green Rovers Rovers The New Lawn
Grimsby Town The Mariners Blundell Park
Leyton Orient The O's Brisbane Road
Macclesfield Town The Silkmen Moss Rose
Mansfield Town The Stags Field Mill
Morecambe The Shrimps Globe Arena
Newport County County Rodney Parade
Northampton Town The Cobblers Sixfields Stadium
Oldham Athletic The Latics Boundary Park
Plymouth Argyle The Pilgrims Home Park
Port Vale The Valiants Vale Park
Salford City The Ammies Moor Lane
Scunthorpe United The Iron Glanford Park
Stevenage The Boro Broadhall Way
Swindon Town The Robins The Country Ground
Walsall The Saddlers Bescot Stadium
National League     24 teams
AFC Fylde The Coasters Mill Farm
Aldershot Town The Shots Recreation Ground
Barnet The Bees The Hive Stadium
Barrow The Bluebirds Holker Street
Boreham Wood The Wood Meadow Park
Bromley The Ravens Hayes Lane
Chesterfield The Spireites Proact Stadium
Chorley The Magpies Victory Park
Dagenham and Redbridge The Daggers Victoria Road
Dover Athletic The Whites Crabble Athletic Ground
Eastleigh The Spitfires Ten Acres
Ebbsfleet United The Fleet Stonebridge Road
Halifax Town The Shaymen The Shay
Harrogate Town Town Wetherby Road
Hartlepool United Pools Victoria Park
Maidenhead United The Magpies York Road
Notts County The Magpies Meadow Lane
Solihull Moors The Moors Damson Park
Stockport County The Hatters Edgeley Park
Sutton United The U's Gander Green Lane
Torquay United The Gulls Plainmoor
Woking The Cards Kingfield Stadium
Wrexham The Robins The Racecourse Ground
Yeovil Town The Glovers Huish Park
National League North     22 teams
AFC Telford United The Bucks New Bucks Head
Alfreton Town The Reds North Street
Altrincham The Robins Moss Lane
Blyth Spartans The Spartans Croft Park
Boston United The Pilgrims York Street
Brackley Town The Saints St James Park
Bradford Park Avenue The Avenue Horsfall Stadium
Chester The Seals Deva Stadium
Curzon Ashton The Nash Tameside Stadium
Darlington 1883 The Quakers Blackwell Meadows
Farsley Celtic The Villagers Throstle Nest
Gateshead The Heed Gateshead International Stadiu
Gloucester City The Tigers Jubilee Stadium
Guiseley The Lions Nethermoor Park
Hereford United The Bulls Edgar Street
Kettering The Poppies Rockingham Road
Kidderminster Harriers The Harriers Aggborough
King's Lynn Town The Linnets The Walks
Leamington The Brakes New Windmill Ground
Southport The Sandgrounders Haig Avenue
Spennymoor Town The Moors The Brewery Field
York City The Minstermen Bootham Crescent
National League South     22 teams
Bath City The Romans Twerton Park
Billericay Town Ricay New Lodge
Braintree Town The Iron Cressing Road
Chelmsford City The Clarets Melbourne Stadium
Chippenham Town The Bluebirds Hardenhuish Stadium
Concord Rangers The Beach Boys Thames Road
Dartford The Darts Princes Park
Dorking Wanderers Wanderers Westhumble Playing Fields
Dulwich Hamlet The Hamlet Champion Hill
Eastbourne Bor. The Sports Priory Lane
Hampton & Richmond The Beavers Beveree Stadium
Havant & Waterlooville The Hawks West Leigh Park
Hemel Hempstead Town The Tudors Vauxhall Road
Hungerford Town Crusaders Bulpit Lane
Maidstone United The Stones Gallacher Stadium
Oxford City The City Court Place Farm
Slough Town The Rebels Arbour Park
St Albans City The Saints Clarence Park
Tonbridge Angels The Angels Longmead Stadium
Wealdstone The Royals Grosvenor Vale
Welling United The Wings Park View Road
Weymouth The Terras The Wessex Stadium
Southern League Central     22 teams
AFC Rushden & Diamonds The Diamonds Hayden Road
Alvechurch The Church Lye Meadow
Banbury United The Puritans Spencer Stadium
Barwell The Canaries Kirkby Road
Biggleswade Town The Waders Langford Road
Bromsgrove Sporting The Rouslers Victoria Ground
Coalville Town The Ravens Owen Street Sports Ground
Hednesford Town The Pitmen Keys Park
Hitchin Town The Canaries Top Field
Kings Langley Kings CRY Community Stadium
Leiston Blues Victory Road
Lowestoft Town Trawler Boys Crown Meadow
Needham Market The Marketmen Bloomfields
Nuneaton Town Boro Liberty Way
Peterborough Sports The Turbines Lincoln Road
Redditch United The Reds The TRICO Stadium
Royston Town The Crows Garden Walk
Rushall Olympic The Pics Dales Lane
St Ives Town The Saints Westwood Road
Stourbridge The Glassboys War Memorial Athletic Ground
Stratford Town Town Knights Lane
Tamworth The Lambs The Lamb Ground
Isthmian Premier League     22 teams
AFC Hornchurch The Urchins Hornchurch Stadium
Bishop's Stortford The Bishops Woodside Park
Bognor Regis Town The Rocks Nyewood Lane
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers Len Salmon Stadium
Brightlingsea Regent The R's North Road
Carshalton Athletic The Robins War Memorial Sports Ground
Cheshunt The Ambers Cheshunt Stadium
Corinthian-Casuals Casuals King George's Field
Cray Wanderers The Wands Hayes Lane
East Thurrock United The Rocks Rookery Hill
Enfield Town Towners Queen Elizabeth II Stadium
Folkestone Invicta Invicta Cheriton Road
Haringey Borough The Borough Coles Park
Horsham The Hornets Hop Oast
Kingstonian The K's Fetcham Grove
Leatherhead The Tanners Fetcham Grove
Lewes The Rooks The Dripping Pan
Margate The Gate Hartsdown Park
Merstham The Moatsiders Moatside
Potters Bar Town The Scholars Parkfield
Wingate & Finchley The Blues The Maurice Rebak Stadium
Worthing The Mackerel Men Woodside Road
Northern Premier League     22 teams
Ashton United The Robins Hurst Cross
Atherton Collieries Colls Alder House
Bamber Bridge Brig Irongate
Basford United Greenwich Avenue
Buxton The Bucks The Silverlands
FC United of Manchester Red Rebels Broadhurst Park
Gainsborough Trinity Trinity The Northolme
Grantham Town The Gingerbreads South Kesteven Sports Stadium
Hyde The Tigers Ewen Fields
Lancaster City The Dolly Blues Giant Axe
Marine The Mariners Marine Travel Arena
Mickleover Sports Sports Station Road
Morpeth Town The Highwaymen Craik Park
Nantwich Town The Dabbers Weaver Stadium
Radcliffe The Boro Neuven Stadium
Scarborough AFC The Seadogs Flamingo Land Stadium
South Shields The Mariners Mariners Park
Stafford Rangers Rangers Marston Road
Stalybridge Celtic Celtic Bower Fold
Warrington Town The Wire Cantilever Park
Whitby Town The Seasiders Turnbull Ground
Witton Albion Albion Wincham Park
Southern League South     22 teams
Beaconsfield The Rams Holloways Park
Blackfield & Langley The Watersiders Gang Warily Rec
Chesham United The Generals The Meadow
Dorchester Town The Magpies The Avenue Stadium
Farnborough Boro Cherrywood Road
Gosport Borough The Boro' Privett Park
Harrow Borough The Boro Earlsmead Stadium
Hartney Wintney The Row The Memorial Playing Fields
Hayes & Yeading United Church Road
Hendon The Greens Silver Jubilee Park
Merthyr Town The Martyrs Penydarren Park
Metropolitan Police The Met Imber Court
Poole Town The Dolphins Tatnam Ground
Salisbury The Whites The Raymond McEnhill Stadium
Swindon Supermarine The Marine The Webbswood Stadium
Taunton Town The Peacocks The Viridor Stadium
Tiverton Town Tivvy Ladysmead
Truro City The Tinners Treyew Road
Walton Casuals The Stags Elmbridge Sports Hub
Weston-Super-Mare The Seagulls Woodspring Stadium
Wimborne Town The Magpies The Cuthbury
Yate Town The Bluebells Lodge Road
Isthmian League Division One South Central     10 teams
Chalfont St Peter The Saints Mill Meadow
Harlow Town The Hawks The Harlow Arena
Hertford Town The Blues Herfingfordbury Park
Marlow The Blues Alfred Davis Memorial Ground
Northwood The Woods Northwood Park
Staines Town The Swans Wheatsheaf Park
Tooting & Mitcham Terrors Imperial Fields
Uxbridge The Reds Honeycroft
Waltham Abbey The Abbotts Capershotts
Ware The Blues Wodson Park
Isthmian League Division One South East     10 teams
Ashford United The Nuts & Bolts The Homelands
Burgess Hill Town The Hill Leylands Park
East Grinstead The Wasps East Court
Guernsey The Green Lions Footes Lane
Hastings United The Arrows The Pilot Field
Herne Bay The Bay Winch's Field
Hythe Town The Cannons Reachfields Stadium
Sittingbourne The Brickies Woodstock Park
Whitehawk The Hawks The Enclosed Ground
Whitstable Town The Oysterboys The Belmont Ground
Isthmian League Division One North     8 teams
Aveley The Millers Parkside
Bury Town The Blues Ram Meadow
Canvey Island The Islanders Park Lane
Grays Athletic The Gravelmen New Recreation Ground
Great Wakering Rovers Rovers Burroughs Park
Heybridge Swifts Swifts Scraley Road
Romford The Boro Rookery Hill
Tilbury The Dockers Chadfields
Northern Premier Division One East     5 teams
Leek Town The Blues Harrison Park
Newcastle Town The Castle Lyme Valley Stadium
Sheffield FC The Club Coach and Horses Ground
Spalding United The Tulips Sir Halley Stewart Field
Stocksbridge PS Steels Bracken Moor
Northern Premier Division One West     6 teams
Droylsden The Bloods Butcher's Arms Ground
Matlock Town The Gladiators Causeway Lane
Mossley The Lilywhites Seel Park
Prescot Cables The Pesky Bulls Hope Street
Widnes The Whites Halton Stadium
Workington The Reds Borough Park
Southern Permier Division One East     8 teams
Aylesbury U The Ducks The Meadow
Bedford Town The Eagles The Eyrie
Bedworth United The Greenbacks The Oval
Corby Town The Steelmen Steel Park
Didcot Town Diddy Loop Meadow
Dunstable Town The Blues Creasey Park
Halesowen Town The Yeltz The Grove
St Neots Town The Saints Rowley Park
Southern Permier Division One Central     9 teams
AFC Totton The Stags Testwood Stadium
Barnstaple Town Barum Mill Road
Basingstoke Town Dragons The Camrose
Bideford The Robins The Sports Ground
Cinderford Town The Foresters Causeway Ground
Cirencester Town The Centurions Corinium Stadium
Evesham United The Robins The Jubilee Stadium
Frome Town The Robins Badgers Hill
Winchester City The Citizens The City Ground