Club FootySimulator - Team List By Country (ITA)

Serie A logo Serie A: 20 teams

Atalanta La Dea Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
Benevento Stregoni Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Bologna Rossoblu Stadio Renato Dall'Ara
Cagliari Rossoblu Stadio Sant'Elia
Crotone Pitagorici Stadio Ezio Scida
Fiorentina Viola Artemio Franchi
Genoa I Rossoblu Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Hellas Verona Gialloblu Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
Internazionale I Nerazzurri San Siro
Juventus Vecchia Signora Juventus Stadium
Lazio Biancocelesti Stadio Olimpico
Milan i Rossoneri San Siro
Napoli Azzurri San Paolo
Parma I Crociati Stadio Ennio Tardini
Roma i Giallorossi Stadio Olimpico
Sampdoria la Samp Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Sassuolo I Neroverdi Mapei Stadium
Spezia Aquilotti Stadio Alberto Picco
Torino Il Granata Olimpico Grande Torino
Udinese Zebretta Stadio Friuli

Serie B logo Serie B: 20 teams

A.C. Reggiana 1919 I Granata Città del Tricolore
Ascoli Picchio Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Brescia Rondinelle Stadio Mario Rigamonti
Chievo Verona Gialloblu Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
Cittadella Citta Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato
Cosenza Lupi Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Cremonese Grigiorossi Stadio Giovanni Zini
Empoli Azzurri Stadio Carlo Castellani
Frosinone Canarini Stadio Benito Stirpe
Lecce Giallorossi Stadio Via del Mare
Monza I Bagaj Stadio Brianteo
Pescara Delfini Stadio Adriatico
Pisa Torri Arena Garibaldi
Pordenone Ramarri Stadio Friuli
Reggina Amaranto Stadio Oreste Granillo
Salernitana i Granata Stadio Arechi
SPAL Spallini Stadio Paolo Mazza
Venezia Leoni Alati Stadio Pierluigi Penzo
Vicenza Virtus I Biancorossi Stadio Romeo Menti
Virtus Entella Diavoli neri Stadio Comunale

Serie C - North & Central West logo Serie C - North & Central West: 15 teams

AlbinoLeffe Celeste Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
Alessandria I Grigi Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Carrarese Gli Azzurri Stadio del Marmi
Giana Erminio La Giana Stadio Città di Gorgonzola
Juventus U23 Juventus II Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Livorno Amaranto Stadio Armando Picchi
Lucchese Rossoneri Stadio Porta Elisa
Novara Biancoazzurri Stadio Silvio Piola
Olbia I Bianchi Stadio Bruno Nespoli
Piacenza i Biancorossi Stadio Leonardo Garilli
Pistoiese Arancioni Stadio Marcello Melani
Pontedera Granata Stadio Ettore Mannucci
Pro Patria I Tigrotti Stadio Carlo Speroni
Pro Vercelli Bianche Casacche Stadio Silvio Piola
Renate Pantere Stadio Città di Meda

Serie C - North & Central East logo Serie C - North & Central East: 16 teams

Arezzo Amaranto Stadio Citta di Arezzo
Calcio Padova Biancoscudati Stadio Euganeo
Carpi i Biancorossi Sandro Cabassi
Cesena Cavallucci Marini Dino Manuzzi
Fano Granata Stadio Raffaele Mancini
FeralpiSalo I Leoni del Garda Stadio Lino Turina
Fermana Stadio Bruno Recchioni
Gubbio Lupi Stadio Pietro Barbetti
Imolese Romeo Galli
Perugia Grifoni Stadio Renato Curi
Ravenna Giallorossi Stadio Bruno Benelli
Sambenedettese Samb Stadio Riviera delle Palme
Südtirol Tirolesi Stadio Druso
Triestina Unione Stadio Nereo Rocco
Virtus Verona Virtussini Stadio Gavagnin Nocini
Vis Pesaro Vissini Stadio Tonino Benelli

Serie C - South logo Serie C - South: 15 teams

Avellino Lupi Stadio Partenio
Bari i Galletti Stadio San Nicola
Bisceglie Stadio Gustavo Ventura
Casertana Falchetti Stadio Alberto Pinto
Catania Gli Elefanti Stadio Angelo Massimino
Catanzaro Aquile del sud Stadio Nicola Ceravolo
Juve Stabia Le vespe Stadio Romeo Menti
Monopoli Stadio Vito Simone Veneziani
Paganese Azzurrostellati Stadio Marcello Torre
Potenza Calcio Rossoblù Stadio Alfredo Viviani
Teramo Il diavolo Stadio Gaetano Bonolis
Ternana Rossoverdi Stadio Libero Liberati
Trapani I Granata Provinciale
Vibonese I Leoni Stadio Luigi Razza
Viterbese Castrense Leoni Stadio Enrico Rocchi