Club FootySimulator - Team List By Country (SPA)

La Liga logo La Liga: 20 teams

Alavés Babazorros Mendizorrotza
Athletic Bilbao Lehoiak San Mamés
Atlético Madrid Los Rojiblancos Wanda Metropolitano
Barcelona Blaugranes Camp Nou
Cádiz Submarino Amarillo Ramón de Carranza
Celta de Vigo Los Celestes Balaídos
Eibar Armagiñak Ipurua
Elche Los Franjiverdes Martinez Valero
Getafe Azulones Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Granada El Graná Nuevo Los Cármenes
Huesca Oscenses El Alcoraz
Levante Granotes Ciutat de València
Osasuna Los Rojillos El Sadar
Real Betis Béticos Villamarín
Real Madrid Los Blancos Santiago Bernabéu
Real Sociedad Txuri-urdinak Anoeta
Real Valladolid Pucela José Zorrilla
Sevilla Los Rojiblancos Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Valencia Los Che Mestalla
Villarreal El Submarino Amarill Estadio de la Cerámica

Segunda Division logo Segunda Division: 22 teams

Albacete Queso Mecánico Carlos Belmonte
Alcorcón Los Alfareros Santo Domingo
Almería Rojiblancos Juegos Mediterráneos
Cartagena Efesé Cartagonova
Castellón Orelluts Nou Estadi Castàlia
Espanyol Periquitos El Prat
Fuenlabrada Kirikos Estadio Fernando Torres
Girona Blanquivermeil Montilivi
Las Palmas La UD Gran Canaria
Leganés Lega Butarque
Lugo Albivermillos Anxo Carro
Málaga Los Boquerones La Rosaleda
Mirandés Los Rojillos Anduva
Ponferradina La Ponfe El Toralín
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecas
Real Mallorca Los Bermellones Iberostar Stadium
Real Oviedo Carbayones Carlos Tartiere
Real Zaragoza Los Maños La Romareda
Sabadell Arlequinats Nova Creu Alta
Sporting Gijón Rojiblancos El Molinón
Tenerife Tete Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
UD Logroñés UDL Estadio Las Gaunas

Segunda División B Group 1 logo Segunda División B Group 1: 9 teams

Burgos Estadio El Plantío
Celta Vigo B Os Celestes Barreiro
Cultural Leonesa La Cultu Reino de León
Deportivo de La Coruña Depor Riazor
Langreo UPL Estadio Ganzábal
Numancia Numantinos Los Pajaritos
Pontevedra os Granates Pasarón
Racing Club de Ferrol Os Diaños Verdes La Malata
Salamanca UDS Estadio Helmántico

Segunda División B Group 2 logo Segunda División B Group 2: 6 teams

Barakaldo Fabriles Lasesarre
Calahorra Estadio La Planilla
Osasuna Promesas Promesas Instalaciones de Tajonar
Racing Santander Los Racinguistas El Sardinero
Real Unión Txuri-beltz Stadium Gal
Tudelano Estadio Ciudad de Tudela

Segunda División B Group 3 logo Segunda División B Group 3: 10 teams

Badalona Escapulats Estadi Municipal
Barcelona B Barca B Estadi Johan Cruyff
Espanyol B Los Periquitos Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nàstic Nou Estadi
Hércules Herculanos José Rico Pérez
Ibiza Estadi Municipal de Can Misses
Lleida Esportiu Els Blaus Camp d'Esports
Olot Municipal
Orihuela El Escorpión Estadio Municipal de Los Arcos
Villarreal B El Submarino Amarill Ciudad Deportiva

Segunda División B Group 4 logo Segunda División B Group 4: 9 teams

Atlético Sanluqueño El Palmar
Córdoba Los Califas Nuevo Arcángel
Linense Estadio Municipal
Marbella Estadio Municipal de Marbella
Real Murcia Los Pimentoneros Nueva Condomina
Recreativo de Huelva Recre Nuevo Colombino
San Fernando CD Estadio Iberoamericano
Sevilla Atlético Estadio Jesús Navas
UCAM Murcia Universitarios La Condomina

Segunda División B Group 5 logo Segunda División B Group 5: 8 teams

Atlético Baleares Balearicos Estadio Balear
Badajoz Nuevo Vivero
Don Benito Vicente Sanz
Extremadura UD Azulgranas Francisco de la Hera
Melilla Estadio Álvarez Claro
Mérida AD Estadio Romano
Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano
Talavera de la Reina El Prado