USERNAME

PASSWORD


EN   ES   PT

Club FootySimulator - List of clubs by country : Argentina

Superliga logo Superliga: 26 teams

Aldosivi

Tiburón

José María Minella

Argentinos Jrs

El Bicho

Diego Armando Maradona

Arsenal Sarandí

Los del Viaducto

Estadio Viaducto

Atlético Tucumán

Decano

José Fierro

Banfield

El Taladro

Florencio Sola

Boca Juniors

Xeneizes

Alberto J Armando

Central Córdoba

Ferroviarios

Alfredo Terrera

Colón Santa FE

Los Sabaleros

B. G. Estanislao López

Defensa y Justicia

Halcón

Norberto Tomaghello

Estudiantes (LP)

Los Pincharratas

Estadio Unico

Gimnasia (LP)

El Lobo

Juan Carmelo Zerillo Stadium

Godoy Cruz

Tomba

Feliciano Gambarte

Huracán

Globo

Tomás A. Ducó

Independiente

El Rojo

Libertadores de América

Lanús

Granate

La Fortaleza

Newell's Old Boys

La Lepra

Marcelo Bielsa

Patronato

Rojinegro

Presbítero Bartolomé Grella

Platense

Calamares

Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López

Racing Club

La Academia

Juan Domingo Perón

River Plate

Los Millonarios

El Monumental

Rosario Central

Canalla

Gigante de Arroyito

San Lorenzo

Santo

Pedro Bidegain

Sarmiento Junín

Verdolaga

Estadio Eva Perón

Talleres Cordoba

La T

Mario Alberto Kempes

Unión de Santa Fe

Tatengues

15 de Abril

Velez Sarsfield

El Fortín

José Amalfitani

Primera B Nacional Group A logo Primera B Nacional Group A: 17 teams

Agropecuario Argentino

Sojero

Ofelia Rosenzuaig

Almirante Brown

Fragata

Estadio Fragata Presidente Sarmiento

Alvarado

Torito

Estadio José María Minella

Atlanta

Bohemios

Estadio Don León Kolbowski

Belgrano

El Pirata

Mario Alberto Kempes

Chacarita Juniors

Funebreros

Chacarita Juniors

Deportivo Maipú

Botelleros

Estadio Club Deportivo Maipú

Deportivo Riestra

Los Malevos de Pompeya

Estadio Guillermo Laza

Estudiantes de Caseros

Pincha

Estadio Ciudad de Caseros

Estudiantes de Río Cuarto

Rey del Imperio

Antonio Candini

Gimnasia Mendoza

Lobo mendocino

Víctor Legrotaglie

Mitre Santiago del Estero

Decano

Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione

Nueva Chicago

Torito

Estadio Nueva Chicago

Quilmes

El Cervecero

Estadio Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes

San Martín de Tucuman

Los Cirujas

La Ciudadela

Temperley

Celeste

Alfredo Beranger

Tigre

Matadores

José Dellagiovanna

Primera B Nacional Group B logo Primera B Nacional Group B: 18 teams

All Boys

Albo

Estadio Islas Malvinas

Almagro

Tricolor

Estadio Tres de Febrero

Atlético de Rafaela

La Crema

Estadio Nuevo Monumental

Barracas Central

Baraqueños

Claudio Fabián Tapia

Brown de Adrogué

Tricolor

Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla

Club Atlético Güemes

Gauchos

Estadio Arturo Miranda

Defensores de Belgrano

El Dragón

Estadio Juan Pasquale

Deportivo Morón

Gallito

Estadio Nuevo Francisco Urbano

Ferro Carril Oeste

Verdolaga

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri

Gimnasia Jujuy

Lobo Jujeño

Estadio 23 de Agosto

Guillermo Brown

La Banda del Sur

Estadio Raúl Conti

Independiente Rivadavia

Lepra

Estadio Bautista Gargantini

Instituto

La Gloria

Estadio Presidente Perón

San Martín de San Juan

Verdinegro

Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez

San Telmo

Candombero

Estadio Osvaldo Baletto

Santamarina

Aurinegro

Estadio Municipal Gral

Tristán Suárez

Lechero

Estadio 20 de Octubre

Villa Dálmine

Viola

El Coliseo