USERNAME

PASSWORD


EN   ES   PT

Club FootySimulator - List of clubs by country : England

Premier League logo Premier League: 20 teams

Arsenal

The Gunners

Emirates Stadium

Aston Villa

The Villans

Villa Park

Brentford

The Bees

Griffin Park

Brighton

The Seagulls

Falmer Stadium

Burnley

The Clarets

Turf Moor

Chelsea

The Blues

Stamford Bridge

Crystal Palace

The Eagles

Selhurst Park

Everton

The Toffees

Goodison Park

Leeds United

The Whites

Elland Road

Leicester City

The Foxes

Leicester City Stadium

Liverpool

The Reds

Anfield

Manchester City

The Citizens

City of Manchester Stadium

Manchester Utd

The Red Devils

Old Trafford

Newcastle United

The Magpies

St James' Park

Norwich City

The Canaries

Carrow Road

Southampton

The Saints

St Mary's Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur

Spurs

White Hart Lane

Watford

The Hornets

Vicarage Road

West Ham United

The Hammers

London Stadium

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Wolves

Molineux

Championship logo Championship: 24 teams

AFC Bournemouth

The Cherries

Dean Court

Barnsley

The Tykes

Oakwell

Birmingham City

The Blues

St Andrews

Blackburn Rovers

Rovers

Ewood Park

Blackpool

The Tangerines

Bloomfield Road

Bristol City

The Robins

Ashton Gate

Cardiff City

The Bluebirds

Cardiff City Stadium

Coventry City

The Sky Blues

Ricoh Arena

Derby County

The Rams

Pride Park

Fulham

The Cottagers

Craven Cottage

Huddersfield Town

The Terriers

Kirklees Stadium

Hull City

The Tigers

KC Stadium

Luton Town

The Hatters

Kenilworth Road

Middlesbrough

Boro

Riverside Stadium

Millwall

The Lions

The New Den

Nottingham Forest

Forest

City Ground

Peterborough United

The Posh

London Road

Preston North End

The Lilywhites

Deepdale

QPR

The Hoops

Loftus Road

Reading

The Royals

Madejski Stadium

Sheffield Utd

The Blades

Bramall Lane

Stoke City

The Potters

Stoke Stadium

Swansea City

The Swans

Swansea Stadium

West Bromwich Albion

The Baggies

The Hawthorns

League One logo League One: 24 teams

Accrington

Stanley

The Crown Ground

AFC Wimbledon

The Dons

Kingsmeadow

Bolton Wanderers

The Trotters

Macron Stadium

Burton Albion

The Brewers

Pirelli Stadium

Cambridge United

The U's

Abbey Stadium

Charlton Athletic

The Addicks

The Valley

Cheltenham Town

The Robins

Whaddon Road

Crewe Alexandra

The Railwaymen

Gresty Road

Doncaster Rovers

Donny

Keepmoat Stadium

Fleetwood Town

The Cod Army

Highbury Stadium

Gillingham

The Gills

Priestfield

Ipswich Town

The Tractor_Boys

Portman Road

Lincoln City

The Imps

Sincil Bank

MK Dons

The Dons

stadium:mk

Morecambe

The Shrimps

Globe Arena

Oxford United

The U's

Kassam Stadium

Plymouth Argyle

The Pilgrims

Home Park

Portsmouth

Pompey

Fratton Park

Rotherham United

The Millers

New York Stadium

Sheffield Wed

The Owls

Hillsborough

Shrewsbury

The Shrews

New Meadow

Sunderland

The black cats

Stadium of Light

Wigan Athletic

Latics

DW Stadium

Wycombe Wanderers

The Chairboys

Adams Park

League Two logo League Two: 24 teams

Barrow

The Bluebirds

Holker Street

Bradford City

The Bantams

Valley Parade

Bristol Rovers

The Pirates

Memorial Stadium

Carlisle United

The Cumbrians

Brunton Park

Colchester United

The U's

Colchester Community Stadium

Crawley Town

Red Devils

Broadfield Stadium

Exeter City

The Grecians

St James Park

Forest Green Rovers

Rovers

The New Lawn

Harrogate Town

Town

Wetherby Road

Hartlepool United

Pools

Victoria Park

Leyton Orient

The O's

Brisbane Road

Mansfield Town

The Stags

Field Mill

Newport County

County

Rodney Parade

Northampton Town

The Cobblers

Sixfields Stadium

Oldham Athletic

The Latics

Boundary Park

Port Vale

The Valiants

Vale Park

Rochdale

The Dale

Spotland

Salford City

The Ammies

Moor Lane

Scunthorpe United

The Iron

Glanford Park

Stevenage

The Boro

Broadhall Way

Sutton United

The U's

Gander Green Lane

Swindon Town

The Robins

The Country Ground

Tranmere Rovers

Rovers

Prenton Park

Walsall

The Saddlers

Bescot Stadium

National League logo National League: 23 teams

Aldershot Town

The Shots

Recreation Ground

Altrincham

The Robins

Moss Lane

Barnet

The Bees

The Hive Stadium

Boreham Wood

The Wood

Meadow Park

Bromley

The Ravens

Hayes Lane

Chesterfield

The Spireites

Proact Stadium

Dagenham and Redbridge

The Daggers

Victoria Road

Dover Athletic

The Whites

Crabble Athletic Ground

Eastleigh

The Spitfires

Ten Acres

Grimsby Town

The Mariners

Blundell Park

Halifax Town

The Shaymen

The Shay

King's Lynn Town

The Linnets

The Walks

Maidenhead United

The Magpies

York Road

Notts County

The Magpies

Meadow Lane

Solihull Moors

The Moors

Damson Park

Southend United

The Shrimpers

Roots Hall

Stockport County

The Hatters

Edgeley Park

Torquay United

The Gulls

Plainmoor

Wealdstone

The Royals

Grosvenor Vale

Weymouth

The Terras

The Wessex Stadium

Woking

The Cards

Kingfield Stadium

Wrexham

The Robins

The Racecourse Ground

Yeovil Town

The Glovers

Huish Park

National League North logo National League North: 22 teams

AFC Fylde

The Coasters

Mill Farm

AFC Telford United

The Bucks

New Bucks Head

Alfreton Town

The Reds

North Street

Blyth Spartans

The Spartans

Croft Park

Boston United

The Pilgrims

York Street

Brackley Town

The Saints

St James Park

Bradford Park Avenue

The Avenue

Horsfall Stadium

Chester

The Seals

Deva Stadium

Chorley

The Magpies

Victory Park

Curzon Ashton

The Nash

Tameside Stadium

Darlington 1883

The Quakers

Blackwell Meadows

Farsley Celtic

The Villagers

Throstle Nest

Gateshead

The Heed

Gateshead International Stadiu

Gloucester City

The Tigers

Jubilee Stadium

Guiseley

The Lions

Nethermoor Park

Hereford United

The Bulls

Edgar Street

Kettering

The Poppies

Rockingham Road

Kidderminster Harriers

The Harriers

Aggborough

Leamington

The Brakes

New Windmill Ground

Southport

The Sandgrounders

Haig Avenue

Spennymoor Town

The Moors

The Brewery Field

York City

The Minstermen

Bootham Crescent

National League South logo National League South: 21 teams

Bath City

The Romans

Twerton Park

Billericay Town

Ricay

New Lodge

Braintree Town

The Iron

Cressing Road

Chelmsford City

The Clarets

Melbourne Stadium

Chippenham Town

The Bluebirds

Hardenhuish Stadium

Concord Rangers

The Beach Boys

Thames Road

Dartford

The Darts

Princes Park

Dorking Wanderers

Wanderers

Westhumble Playing Fields

Dulwich Hamlet

The Hamlet

Champion Hill

Eastbourne Bor.

The Sports

Priory Lane

Ebbsfleet United

The Fleet

Stonebridge Road

Hampton & Richmond

The Beavers

Beveree Stadium

Havant & Waterlooville

The Hawks

West Leigh Park

Hemel Hempstead Town

The Tudors

Vauxhall Road

Hungerford Town

Crusaders

Bulpit Lane

Maidstone United

The Stones

Gallacher Stadium

Oxford City

The City

Court Place Farm

Slough Town

The Rebels

Arbour Park

St Albans City

The Saints

Clarence Park

Tonbridge Angels

The Angels

Longmead Stadium

Welling United

The Wings

Park View Road

Isthmian Premier League logo Isthmian Premier League: 22 teams

AFC Hornchurch

The Urchins

Hornchurch Stadium

Bishop's Stortford

The Bishops

Woodside Park

Bognor Regis Town

The Rocks

Nyewood Lane

Bowers & Pitsea

Bowers

Len Salmon Stadium

Brightlingsea Regent

The R's

North Road

Carshalton Athletic

The Robins

War Memorial Sports Ground

Cheshunt

The Ambers

Cheshunt Stadium

Corinthian-Casuals

Casuals

King George's Field

Cray Wanderers

The Wands

Hayes Lane

East Thurrock United

The Rocks

Rookery Hill

Enfield Town

Towners

Queen Elizabeth II Stadium

Folkestone Invicta

Invicta

Cheriton Road

Haringey Borough

The Borough

Coles Park

Horsham

The Hornets

Hop Oast

Kingstonian

The K's

Fetcham Grove

Leatherhead

The Tanners

Fetcham Grove

Lewes

The Rooks

The Dripping Pan

Margate

The Gate

Hartsdown Park

Merstham

The Moatsiders

Moatside

Potters Bar Town

The Scholars

Parkfield

Wingate & Finchley

The Blues

The Maurice Rebak Stadium

Worthing

The Mackerel Men

Woodside Road

Northern Premier League logo Northern Premier League: 22 teams

Ashton United

The Robins

Hurst Cross

Atherton Collieries

Colls

Alder House

Bamber Bridge

Brig

Irongate

Basford United

The Lions

Greenwich Avenue

Buxton

The Bucks

The Silverlands

FC United of Manchester

Red Rebels

Broadhurst Park

Gainsborough Trinity

Trinity

The Northolme

Grantham Town

The Gingerbreads

South Kesteven Sports Stadium

Hyde

The Tigers

Ewen Fields

Lancaster City

The Dolly Blues

Giant Axe

Matlock Town

The Gladiators

Causeway Lane

Mickleover Sports

Sports

Station Road

Morpeth Town

The Highwaymen

Craik Park

Nantwich Town

The Dabbers

Weaver Stadium

Radcliffe

The Boro

Neuven Stadium

Scarborough AFC

The Seadogs

Flamingo Land Stadium

South Shields

The Mariners

Mariners Park

Stafford Rangers

Rangers

Marston Road

Stalybridge Celtic

Celtic

Bower Fold

Warrington Town

The Wire

Cantilever Park

Whitby Town

The Seasiders

Turnbull Ground

Witton Albion

Albion

Wincham Park

Southern League Central logo Southern League Central: 21 teams

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

The Diamonds

Hayden Road

Alvechurch

The Church

Lye Meadow

Banbury United

The Puritans

Spencer Stadium

Barwell

The Canaries

Kirkby Road

Biggleswade Town

The Waders

Langford Road

Bromsgrove Sporting

The Rouslers

Victoria Ground

Coalville Town

The Ravens

Owen Street Sports Ground

Hednesford Town

The Pitmen

Keys Park

Hitchin Town

The Canaries

Top Field

Leiston

Blues

Victory Road

Lowestoft Town

Trawler Boys

Crown Meadow

Needham Market

The Marketmen

Bloomfields

Nuneaton Bouough

Boro

Liberty Way

Peterborough Sports

The Turbines

Lincoln Road

Redditch United

The Reds

The TRICO Stadium

Royston Town

The Crows

Garden Walk

Rushall Olympic

The Pics

Dales Lane

St Ives Town

The Saints

Westwood Road

Stourbridge

The Glassboys

War Memorial Athletic Ground

Stratford Town

Town

Knights Lane

Tamworth

The Lambs

The Lamb Ground

Southern League South logo Southern League South: 23 teams

Beaconsfield

The Rams

Holloways Park

Blackfield & Langley

The Watersiders

Gang Warily Rec

Chesham United

The Generals

The Meadow

Dorchester Town

The Magpies

The Avenue Stadium

Farnborough

Boro

Cherrywood Road

Gosport Borough

The Boro'

Privett Park

Harrow Borough

The Boro

Earlsmead Stadium

Hartney Wintney

The Row

The Memorial Playing Fields

Hayes & Yeading

United

Church Road

Hendon

The Greens

Silver Jubilee Park

Kings Langley

Kings

CRY Community Stadium

Merthyr Town

The Martyrs

Penydarren Park

Metropolitan Police

The Met

Imber Court

Poole Town

The Dolphins

Tatnam Ground

Salisbury

The Whites

The Raymond McEnhill Stadium

Swindon Supermarine

The Marine

The Webbswood Stadium

Taunton Town

The Peacocks

The Viridor Stadium

Tiverton Town

Tivvy

Ladysmead

Truro City

The Tinners

Treyew Road

Walton Casuals

The Stags

Elmbridge Sports Hub

Weston-Super-Mare

The Seagulls

Woodspring Stadium

Wimborne Town

The Magpies

The Cuthbury

Yate Town

The Bluebells

Lodge Road

Isthmian League Division One North logo Isthmian League Division One North: 20 teams

AFC Sudbury

The Suds

King's Marsh

Aveley

The Millers

Parkside

Barking

The Blues

Mayesbrook Park

Basildon United

The Bees

The Cousins Stadium

Brentwood Town

The Blues

Brentwood Centre Arena

Bury Town

The Blues

Ram Meadow

Canvey Island

The Islanders

Park Lane

Coggeshall Town

Seed Growers

Crops

Dereham Town

The Magpies

Aldiss Park

Felixstowe

The Seasiders

Dellwood Avenue

Grays Athletic

The Gravelmen

New Recreation Ground

Great Wakering Rovers

Rovers

Burroughs Park

Hashtag United

The Tags

Len Salmon Stadium

Heybridge Swifts

Swifts

Scraley Road

Hullbridge Sports

The Sports

Lower Road

Maldon & Tiptree

The Jammers

Wallace Binder Ground

Romford

The Boro

Rookery Hill

Stowmarket Town

The Old Gold & Blacks

Greens Meadow

Tilbury

The Dockers

Chadfields

Witham Town

The Town

Spa Road

Isthmian League Division One South Central logo Isthmian League Division One South Central: 19 teams

Ashford Town (Middx)

Tangerines

Robert Parker Stadium

Basingstoke Town

Dragons

The Camrose

Bedfont Sports

The Eagles

Bedfont Recreation Ground

Binfield

The Moles

Stubb's Lane

Bracknell Town

The Robins

Larges Lane

Chalfont St Peter

The Saints

Mill Meadow

Chertsey Town

The Curfews

Alwyns Lane

Chipstead

The Chips

High Road

Guernsey

The Green Lions

Footes Lane

Hanwell Town

The Geordies

Reynolds Field

Marlow

The Blues

Alfred Davis Memorial Ground

Northwood

The Woods

Northwood Park

South Park

The Sparks

Whitehall Lane

Staines Town

The Swans

Wheatsheaf Park

Sutton Common Rovers

The Commoners

Gander Green Lane

Thatcham Town

The Kingfishers

Waterside Park

Tooting & Mitcham

Terrors

Imperial Fields

Uxbridge

The Reds

Honeycroft

Westfield

The Yellas

Woking Park

Isthmian League Division One South East logo Isthmian League Division One South East: 19 teams

Ashford United

The Nuts & Bolts

The Homelands

Burgess Hill Town

The Hill

Leylands Park

Chichester

Lillywhites

Oaklands Park

Cray Valley PM

The Millers

Badgers Sports Ground

East Grinstead

The Wasps

East Court

Faversham Town

The Lilywhites

Salters Lane

Hastings United

The Arrows

The Pilot Field

Haywards Heath

The Blues

Hanbury Park

Herne Bay

The Bay

Winch's Field

Hythe Town

The Cannons

Reachfields Stadium

Phoenix Sports

Phoenix Sports Ground

Ramsgate

The Rams

Southwood Stadium

Sevenoaks Town

The Oaks

Greatness Park

Sittingbourne

The Brickies

Woodstock Park

Three Bridges

The Bridges

Jubilee Field

VCD Athletic

The Vickers

The Oakwood

Whitehawk

The Hawks

The Enclosed Ground

Whitstable Town

The Oysterboys

The Belmont Ground

Whyteleafe

The Leafe

Church Road

Northern Premier Division One East logo Northern Premier Division One East: 18 teams

Bridlington Town

The Seasiders

Queensgate

Brighouse Town

Town

St Giles Road

Cleethorpes Town

The Owls

Linden Club

Dunston UTS

The Fed

Wellington Road

Frickley Athletic

The Blues

Westfield Lane

Lincoln United

The Amateurs

Ashby Avenue

Liversedge

Sedge

Clayborn

Marske United

The Seasiders

Mount Pleasant

Ossett United

The Sheepicorns

Ingfield

Pickering Town

The Pikes

Mill Lane

Pontefract

The Colts

Harratt Nissan Stadium

Sheffield FC

The Club

Coach and Horses Ground

Shildon

The Railwaymen

Dean Street

Stocksbridge PS

Steels

Bracken Moor

Stockton Town

The Anchors

Bishopton Road West

Tadcaster Albion

The Brewers

Ings Lane

Worksop Town

The Tigers

Sandy Lane

Yorkshire Amateur

Ammers

Bracken Edge

Northern Premier Division One Midlands logo Northern Premier Division One Midlands: 19 teams

Bedworth United

The Greenbacks

The Oval

Belper Town

The Nailers

Christchurch Meadow

Cambridge City

The Lilywhites

Bridge Road

Carlton Town

The Millers

Bill Stokeld Stadium

Chasetown

The Scholars

The Scholars Ground

Coleshill Town

The Colemen

Pack Meadow

Corby Town

The Steelmen

Steel Park

Daventry Town

Purple Army

Elderstubbs

Halesowen Town

The Yeltz

The Grove

Histon

The Stutes

Bridge Road

Ilkeston Town

New Manor Ground

Loughborough Dynamo

The Moes

Nanpantan Sports Ground

Shepshed Dynamo

The Dynamo

The Dovecote Stadium

Soham Town Rangers

Rangers

Julius Martin Lane

Spalding United

The Tulips

Sir Halley Stewart Field

Stamford

The Daniels

Borderville

Sutton Coldfield Town

The Royals

Coles Lane

Wisbech Town

The Fenmen

Fenland Stadium

Yaxley

The Cuckoos

Leading Drove

Northern Premier Division One West logo Northern Premier Division One West: 20 teams

1874 Northwich

The '74

Townfield

Bootle

The Bucks

New Bucks Park

City of Liverpool

The Purps

TFP Solicitors Stadium

Clitheroe

The Blues

Shawbridge

Colne

The Reds

Holt House

Glossop North End

The Hillmen

Arthur Goldthorpe Stadium

Kendal Town

The Mintcakes

Parkside Road

Kidsgrove Athletic

The Grove

Hollinwood Road

Leek Town

The Blues

Harrison Park

Marine

The Mariners

Marine Travel Arena

Market Drayton Town

The Gingerbread Men

Greenfields Sports Ground

Mossley

The Lilywhites

Seel Park

Newcastle Town

The Castle

Lyme Valley Stadium

Prescot Cables

The Pesky Bulls

Hope Street

Ramsbottom

The Rams

Harry Williams Riverside Stadium

Runcorn Linnets

The Linnets

Millbank Linnets Stadium

Trafford

The North

Shawe View

Warrington Rylands 1906

Blues

Gorsey Lane

Widnes

The Whites

Halton Stadium

Workington

The Reds

Borough Park

Southern Permier Division One Central logo Southern Permier Division One Central: 19 teams

AFC Dunstable

The OD's

Creasey Park

Aylesbury U

The Ducks

The Meadow

Barton Rovers

The Rovers

Sharpenhoe Road

Bedford Town

The Eagles

The Eyrie

Berkhamsted

The Comrades

Broadwater

Biggleswade FC

FC

Langford Road

Didcot Town

Diddy

Loop Meadow

FC Romania

The Wolves

Cheshunt Stadium

Harlow Town

The Hawks

The Harlow Arena

Hertford Town

The Blues

Herfingfordbury Park

Kempston Rovers

The Walnut Boys

Hillgrounds Leisure

Kidlington

The Greens

Yarnton Road

North Leigh

Millers

Eynsham Park

St Neots Town

The Saints

Rowley Park

Thame United

Red Kites

The ASM Stadium

Waltham Abbey

The Abbotts

Capershotts

Wantage Town

The Alfredians

Alfredian Park

Ware

The Blues

Wodson Park

Welwyn Garden City

The Citizens

Herns Way

Southern Permier Division One South logo Southern Permier Division One South: 19 teams

AFC Totton

The Stags

Testwood Stadium

Barnstaple Town

Barum

Mill Road

Bideford

The Robins

The Sports Ground

Bristol Manor Farm

Farmy Army

The Creek

Cinderford Town

The Foresters

Causeway Ground

Cirencester Town

The Centurions

Corinium Stadium

Evesham United

The Robins

The Jubilee Stadium

Frome Town

The Robins

Badgers Hill

Highworth Town

The Worthians

The Elms Recreation Ground

Larkhall Athletic

The Larks

Plain Ham

Lymington Town

The Linnets

The Sports Ground

Mangotsfield United

The Mangos

Cossham Street

Melksham Town

Town

Oakfield Stadium

Paulton Rovers

The Rovers

Athletic Field

Plymouth Parkway

The Parkway

Bolitho Park

Sholing

The Boatmen

Mackoy Stadium

Slimbridge

Swans

Thornhill Park

Willand Rovers

Devon All-Whites

Stan Robinson Stadium

Winchester City

The Citizens

The City Ground

England Tier 9 logo England Tier 9: 42 teams

Anstey Nomads

The Nomads

Cropston Road

Ascot United

The Yellamen

Ascot Racecourse

Bashley

The Bash

Bashley Road

Beckenham Town

The Becks

Eden Park Avenue

Bishop Auckland

The Two Blues

Heritage Park

Bishop's Cleeve

The Mitres

Kayte Lane

Bridgwater Town

The Robins

Fairfax Park

Burnham

The Blues

The Gore

Burscough

Linnets

Victoria Park

Chatham Town

The Chats

The Bauvill Stadium

Consett

The Steelmen

Belle View Stadium

Coventry United

The Red and Greens

Butts Park Arena

Deal Town

The Hoops

Charles Sports Ground

Dunstable Town

The Blues

Creasey Park

Eastbourne Town

The Townies

The Saffrons

Exmouth Town

The Town

Southern Road

Fareham Town

The Creeksiders

Cams Alders Stadium

Fisher

The Fish

St Paul's Sports Ground

Fleet Town

The Blues

Calthorpe Park

Guisborough Town

The Priorymen

King George V Ground

Lancing

The Lancers

Culver Road

Leighton Town

The Reds

Bell Close

Mildenhall Town

The Hall

Recreation Way

Molesey

The Moles

Walton Road

Moneyfields

Moneys

Moneyfields Sports Ground

Newhaven

The Dockers

Fort Road

Newmarket Town

The Jockeys

Cricket Field Road

North Shields

The Robins

Daren Persson Stadium

Northwich Victoria

The Vics

Wincham Park

Norwich United

The Planters

Plantation Park

Peacehaven & T.

The Tye

The Sports Park

Rugby Town

The Valley

Butlin Road

Saffron Walden Town

The Wardens

Catons Lane

Sheppey United

The Ites

Holm Park

Skelmersdale United

Blueboys

Hope Street

Stansted

The Airportmen

Hargrave Park

Staveley Miners Welfare

The Trojans

Inkersall Road

Street

The Cobblers

The Tannery

Tunbridge Wells

The Royals

Culverden Stadium

Whitley Bay

The Seahorses

Hillheads Park

Worcester City

City

Victoria Ground

Wroxham

The Yachtsmen

Trafford Park