Club FootySimulator - List of clubs by country : Brazil

Série A logo Série A: 20 teams

América Mineiro

Coelho

Independência

Atlético Goianiense

Dragão

Estádio Antônio Accioly

Atlético Mineiro

Galu

Independência

Atletico Paranaense

Furacão

Arena da Baixada

Avaí

Leão da Ilha

Ressacada

Botafogo RJ

Fogão

Estádio Olímpico Nilton Santos

Bragantino

Leão

Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid

Ceará

Vozão

Vovozão

Corinthians

Timão

Arena Corinthians

Coritiba

Coxa

Couto Pereira

Cuiaba

Auriverde da Baixada

Arena Pantanal

Flamengo

Rubro-Negro

Ilha do Urubu

Fluminense

Tricolor

Maracanã

Fortaleza

Leão

Castelão

Goias

Verdão

Estádio da Serrinha

Internacional

Colorado

Beira-Rio

Juventude

Papo

Estádio Alfredo Jaconi

Palmeiras

Verdão

Palestra Itália Arena

Santos

Peixe

Vila Belmiro

São Paulo

Tricolor

Morumbi

Série B logo Série B: 20 teams

Bahia

Tricolor

Arena Fonte Nova

Brusque

Bruscão

Estádio Augusto Bauer

Chapecoense

Verdão

Arena Condá

CRB

Galo da Praia

Trapichão

Criciúma

Tigre

Estádio Heriberto Hülse

Cruzeiro

Raposa

Mineirão

CSA

Azulão das Alagoas

Estádio Rei Pelé

Grêmio Porto Alegre

Imortal Tricolor

Arena do Grêmio

Guarani Bugre

Bugre

Estádio Brinco de Ouro

Ituano

Galo

Estádio Novelli Júnior

Londrina

Tubarão

Estádio do Café

Náutico

Timbu

Estádio dos Aflitos

Novorizontino

O Tigre do Vale

Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi

Operário Ferroviário

Fantasma da Vila

Estádio Germano Krüger

Ponte Preta

Macaca

Estádio Moisés Lucarelli

Sampaio Corrêa

Tricolor de São Pantaleão

Castelão

Sport Recife

Leão

Ilha do Retiro

Tombense

Gavião-Carcará

Almeidão

Vasco da Gama

Gigante da Colina

Estádio São Januário

Vila Nova

Tigre

Estádio Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga

Campeonato Brasileiro Série C logo Campeonato Brasileiro Série C: 16 teams

AD Confiança

Dragão do Bairro Industrial

Batistão

Altos

Jacaré

Estádio Lindolfo Monteiro

Botafogo PB

Tricolor da Paraíba

Almeidão

Botafogo SP

Pantera

Estádio Santa Cruz

Brasil de Pelotas

Rubro-Negro

Estádio Bento Freitas

Ferroviário

Ferrão

Vila Olímpica Elzir Cabral

Figueirense

Furacão

Estádio Orlando Scarpelli

Floresta

Verdão da Vila

Domingão

Manaus

Gavião do Norte

Estádio Ismael Benigno

Mirassol

Leão da Alta Araraquense

Estádio Municipal José Maria de Campos Maia

Paysandu

Papão da Curuzu

Estádio da Curuzú

Remo

Filho da Glória e do Triunfo

Baenão

São José-PA

Zequinha

Estádio Passo D'Areia

Vitória

Leão da Barra

Barradão

Volta Redonda

Voltaço

Estádio Raulino de Oliveira

Ypiranga Erechim

Canarinho

Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa