Username

Password

Club FootySimulator : List of clubs by country : England

Premier League logo
Premier League: 20 teams

AFC Bournemouth

The Cherries

Dean Court

Arsenal

The Gunners

Emirates Stadium

Aston Villa

The Villans

Villa Park

Brentford

The Bees

Griffin Park

Brighton & Hove Albion

The Seagulls

Falmer Stadium

Chelsea

The Blues

Stamford Bridge

Crystal Palace

The Eagles

Selhurst Park

Everton

The Toffees

Goodison Park

Fulham

The Cottagers

Craven Cottage

Ipswich Town

The Tractor_Boys

Portman Road

Leicester City

The Foxes

Leicester City Stadium

Liverpool

The Reds

Anfield

Manchester City

The Citizens

City of Manchester Stadium

Manchester Utd

The Red Devils

Old Trafford

Newcastle United

The Magpies

St James' Park

Nottingham Forest

Forest

City Ground

Southampton

The Saints

St Mary's Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur

Spurs

White Hart Lane

West Ham United

The Hammers

London Stadium

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Wolves

Molineux

Championship logo
Championship: 24 teams

Blackburn Rovers

Rovers

Ewood Park

Bristol City

The Robins

Ashton Gate

Burnley

The Clarets

Turf Moor

Cardiff City

The Bluebirds

Cardiff City Stadium

Coventry City

The Sky Blues

Ricoh Arena

Derby County

The Rams

Pride Park

Hull City

The Tigers

KC Stadium

Leeds United

The Whites

Elland Road

Luton Town

The Hatters

Kenilworth Road

Middlesbrough

Boro

Riverside Stadium

Millwall

The Lions

The New Den

Norwich City

The Canaries

Carrow Road

Oxford United

The U's

Kassam Stadium

Plymouth Argyle

The Pilgrims

Home Park

Portsmouth

Pompey

Fratton Park

Preston North End

The Lilywhites

Deepdale

QPR

The Hoops

Loftus Road

Sheffield Utd

The Blades

Bramall Lane

Sheffield Wednesday

The Owls

Hillsborough

Stoke City

The Potters

Stoke Stadium

Sunderland

The black cats

Stadium of Light

Swansea City

The Swans

Swansea Stadium

Watford

The Hornets

Vicarage Road

West Bromwich Albion

The Baggies

The Hawthorns

League One logo
League One: 24 teams

Barnsley

The Tykes

Oakwell

Birmingham City

The Blues

St Andrews

Blackpool

The Tangerines

Bloomfield Road

Bolton Wanderers

The Trotters

Macron Stadium

Bristol Rovers

The Pirates

Memorial Stadium

Burton Albion

The Brewers

Pirelli Stadium

Cambridge United

The U's

Abbey Stadium

Charlton Athletic

The Addicks

The Valley

Crawley Town

Red Devils

Broadfield Stadium

Exeter City

The Grecians

St James Park

Huddersfield Town

The Terriers

Kirklees Stadium

Leyton Orient

The O's

Brisbane Road

Lincoln City

The Imps

Sincil Bank

Mansfield Town

The Stags

Field Mill

Northampton Town

The Cobblers

Sixfields Stadium

Peterborough United

The Posh

London Road

Reading

The Royals

Madejski Stadium

Rotherham United

The Millers

New York Stadium

Shrewsbury

The Shrews

New Meadow

Stevenage

The Boro

Broadhall Way

Stockport County

The Hatters

Edgeley Park

Wigan Athletic

Latics

DW Stadium

Wrexham

The Robins

The Racecourse Ground

Wycombe Wanderers

The Chairboys

Adams Park

League Two logo
League Two: 24 teams

Accrington Stanley

Stanley

The Crown Ground

AFC Wimbledon

The Dons

Kingsmeadow

Barrow

The Bluebirds

Holker Street

Bradford City

The Bantams

Valley Parade

Bromley

The Ravens

Hayes Lane

Carlisle United

The Cumbrians

Brunton Park

Cheltenham Town

The Robins

Whaddon Road

Chesterfield

The Spireites

Proact Stadium

Colchester United

The U's

Colchester Community Stadium

Crewe Alexandra

The Railwaymen

Gresty Road

Doncaster Rovers

Donny

Keepmoat Stadium

Fleetwood Town

The Cod Army

Highbury Stadium

Gillingham

The Gills

Priestfield

Grimsby Town

The Mariners

Blundell Park

Harrogate Town

Town

Wetherby Road

MK Dons

The Dons

stadium:mk

Morecambe

The Shrimps

Globe Arena

Newport County

County

Rodney Parade

Notts County

The Magpies

Meadow Lane

Port Vale

The Valiants

Vale Park

Salford City

The Ammies

Moor Lane

Swindon Town

The Robins

The Country Ground

Tranmere Rovers

Rovers

Prenton Park

Walsall

The Saddlers

Bescot Stadium

National League logo
National League: 24 teams

AFC Fylde

The Coasters

Mill Farm

Aldershot Town

The Shots

Recreation Ground

Altrincham

The Robins

Moss Lane

Barnet

The Bees

The Hive Stadium

Boston United

The Pilgrims

York Street

Braintree Town

The Iron

Cressing Road

Dagenham and Redbridge

The Daggers

Victoria Road

Eastleigh

The Spitfires

Ten Acres

Ebbsfleet United

The Fleet

Stonebridge Road

Forest Green Rovers

Rovers

The New Lawn

Gateshead

The Heed

Gateshead International Stadiu

Halifax Town

The Shaymen

The Shay

Hartlepool United

Pools

Victoria Park

Maidenhead United

The Magpies

York Road

Oldham Athletic

The Latics

Boundary Park

Rochdale

The Dale

Spotland

Solihull Moors

The Moors

Damson Park

Southend United

The Shrimpers

Roots Hall

Sutton United

The U's

Gander Green Lane

Tamworth

The Lambs

The Lamb Ground

Wealdstone

The Royals

Grosvenor Vale

Woking

The Cards

Kingfield Stadium

Yeovil Town

The Glovers

Huish Park

York City

The Minstermen

Bootham Crescent

National League North logo
National League North: 24 teams

Alfreton Town

The Reds

North Street

Brackley Town

The Saints

St James Park

Buxton

The Bucks

The Silverlands

Chester

The Seals

Deva Stadium

Chorley

The Magpies

Victory Park

Curzon Ashton

The Nash

Tameside Stadium

Darlington 1883

The Quakers

Blackwell Meadows

Farsley Celtic

The Villagers

Throstle Nest

Hereford United

The Bulls

Edgar Street

Kidderminster Harriers

The Harriers

Aggborough

King's Lynn Town

The Linnets

The Walks

Leamington

The Brakes

New Windmill Ground

Marine

The Mariners

Marine Travel Arena

Needham Market

The Marketmen

Bloomfields

Oxford City

The City

Court Place Farm

Peterborough Sports

The Turbines

Lincoln Road

Radcliffe

The Boro

Neuven Stadium

Rushall Olympic

The Pics

Dales Lane

Scarborough AFC

The Seadogs

Flamingo Land Stadium

Scunthorpe United

The Iron

Glanford Park

South Shields

The Mariners

Mariners Park

Southport

The Sandgrounders

Haig Avenue

Spennymoor Town

The Moors

The Brewery Field

Warrington Town

The Wire

Cantilever Park

National League South logo
National League South: 24 teams

AFC Hornchurch

The Urchins

Hornchurch Stadium

Aveley

The Millers

Parkside

Bath City

The Romans

Twerton Park

Boreham Wood

The Wood

Meadow Park

Chelmsford City

The Clarets

Melbourne Stadium

Chesham United

The Generals

The Meadow

Chippenham Town

The Bluebirds

Hardenhuish Stadium

Dorking Wanderers

Wanderers

Westhumble Playing Fields

Eastbourne Bor.

The Sports

Priory Lane

Enfield Town

Towners

Queen Elizabeth II Stadium

Farnborough

Boro

Cherrywood Road

Hampton & Richmond

The Beavers

Beveree Stadium

Hemel Hempstead Town

The Tudors

Vauxhall Road

Maidstone United

The Stones

Gallacher Stadium

Salisbury

The Whites

The Raymond McEnhill Stadium

Slough Town

The Rebels

Arbour Park

St Albans City

The Saints

Clarence Park

Tonbridge Angels

The Angels

Longmead Stadium

Torquay United

The Gulls

Plainmoor

Truro City

The Tinners

Treyew Road

Welling United

The Wings

Park View Road

Weston-Super-Mare

The Seagulls

Woodspring Stadium

Weymouth

The Terras

The Wessex Stadium

Worthing

The Mackerel Men

Woodside Road

Isthmian Premier League logo
Isthmian Premier League: 22 teams

Billericay Town

Ricay

New Lodge

Bognor Regis Town

The Rocks

Nyewood Lane

Canvey Island

The Islanders

Park Lane

Carshalton Athletic

The Robins

War Memorial Sports Ground

Chatham Town

The Chats

The Bauvill Stadium

Cheshunt

The Ambers

Cheshunt Stadium

Concord Rangers

The Beach Boys

Thames Road

Cray Wanderers

The Wands

Hayes Lane

Dartford

The Darts

Princes Park

Dover Athletic

The Whites

Crabble Athletic Ground

Dulwich Hamlet

The Hamlet

Champion Hill

Folkestone Invicta

Invicta

Cheriton Road

Haringey Borough

The Borough

Coles Park

Hashtag United

The Tags

Len Salmon Stadium

Hastings United

The Arrows

The Pilot Field

Horsham

The Hornets

Hop Oast

Kingstonian

The K's

Fetcham Grove

Lewes

The Rooks

The Dripping Pan

Margate

The Gate

Hartsdown Park

Potters Bar Town

The Scholars

Parkfield

Whitehawk

The Hawks

The Enclosed Ground

Wingate & Finchley

The Blues

The Maurice Rebak Stadium

Northern Premier League logo
Northern Premier League: 21 teams

Ashton United

The Robins

Hurst Cross

Atherton Collieries

Colls

Alder House

Bamber Bridge

Brig

Irongate

Basford United

The Lions

Greenwich Avenue

Blyth Spartans

The Spartans

Croft Park

Bradford Park Avenue

The Avenue

Horsfall Stadium

FC United of Manchester

Red Rebels

Broadhurst Park

Gainsborough Trinity

Trinity

The Northolme

Guiseley

The Lions

Nethermoor Park

Hyde

The Tigers

Ewen Fields

Ilkeston Town

The Robins

New Manor Ground

Lancaster City

The Dolly Blues

Giant Axe

Macclesfield FC

The Silkmen

Moss Rose

Marske United

The Seasiders

Mount Pleasant

Matlock Town

The Gladiators

Causeway Lane

Morpeth Town

The Highwaymen

Craik Park

Stafford Rangers

Rangers

Marston Road

Warrington Rylands 1906

Blues

Gorsey Lane

Whitby Town

The Seasiders

Turnbull Ground

Workington

The Reds

Borough Park

Worksop Town

The Tigers

Sandy Lane

Southern League Central logo
Southern League Central: 22 teams

AFC Sudbury

The Suds

King's Marsh

AFC Telford United

The Bucks

New Bucks Head

Alvechurch

The Church

Lye Meadow

Banbury United

The Puritans

Spencer Stadium

Barwell

The Canaries

Kirkby Road

Berkhamsted

The Comrades

Broadwater

Bishop's Stortford

The Bishops

Woodside Park

Bromsgrove Sporting

The Rouslers

Victoria Ground

Coalville Town

The Ravens

Owen Street Sports Ground

Halesowen Town

The Yeltz

The Grove

Hitchin Town

The Canaries

Top Field

Kettering

The Poppies

Rockingham Road

Leiston

Blues

Victory Road

Long Eaton United

The Blues

Grange Park

Mickleover Sports

Sports

Station Road

Nuneaton Bouough

Boro

Liberty Way

Redditch United

The Reds

The TRICO Stadium

Royston Town

The Crows

Garden Walk

St Ives Town

The Saints

Westwood Road

Stamford

The Daniels

Borderville

Stourbridge

The Glassboys

War Memorial Athletic Ground

Stratford Town

Town

Knights Lane

Southern League South logo
Southern League South: 23 teams

AFC Totton

The Stags

Testwood Stadium

Basingstoke Town

Dragons

The Camrose

Beaconsfield

The Rams

Holloways Park

Bracknell Town

The Robins

Larges Lane

Didcot Town

Diddy

Loop Meadow

Dorchester Town

The Magpies

The Avenue Stadium

Gloucester City

The Tigers

Jubilee Stadium

Gosport Borough

The Boro'

Privett Park

Hanwell Town

The Geordies

Reynolds Field

Harrow Borough

The Boro

Earlsmead Stadium

Havant & Waterlooville

The Hawks

West Leigh Park

Hayes & Yeading

United

Church Road

Hendon

The Greens

Silver Jubilee Park

Hungerford Town

Crusaders

Bulpit Lane

Merthyr Town

The Martyrs

Penydarren Park

Plymouth Parkway

The Parkway

Bolitho Park

Poole Town

The Dolphins

Tatnam Ground

Sholing

The Boatmen

Mackoy Stadium

Swindon Supermarine

The Marine

The Webbswood Stadium

Taunton Town

The Peacocks

The Viridor Stadium

Tiverton Town

Tivvy

Ladysmead

Walton & Hersham

The Swans

Elmbridge Sports Hub

Winchester City

The Citizens

The City Ground

Isthmian League Division One North logo
Isthmian League Division One North: 20 teams

Basildon United

The Bees

The Cousins Stadium

Bowers & Pitsea

Bowers

Len Salmon Stadium

Brentwood Town

The Blues

Brentwood Centre Arena

Brightlingsea Regent

The R's

North Road

Bury Town

The Blues

Ram Meadow

East Thurrock United

The Rocks

Rookery Hill

Enfield

The E's

Woodside Park

Felixstowe

The Seasiders

Dellwood Avenue

Gorleston

The Greens

Emerald Park

Grays Athletic

The Gravelmen

New Recreation Ground

Heybridge Swifts

Swifts

Scraley Road

Ipswich Wanderers

The Wanderers

Humber Doucy Lane

Lowestoft Town

Trawler Boys

Crown Meadow

Maldon & Tiptree

The Jammers

Wallace Binder Ground

New Salamis

Coles Parl

Redbridge

The Motormen

Oakside Stadium

Stowmarket Town

The Old Gold & Blacks

Greens Meadow

Walthamstow

The Stags

Wadham Lodge

Witham Town

The Town

Spa Road

Wroxham

The Yachtsmen

Trafford Park

Isthmian League Division One South Central logo
Isthmian League Division One South Central: 21 teams

Ascot United

The Yellamen

Ascot Racecourse

Ashford Town (Middx)

Tangerines

Robert Parker Stadium

Badshot Lea

The Baggies

Westfield Lane

Binfield

The Moles

Stubb's Lane

Chertsey Town

The Curfews

Alwyns Lane

Chipstead

The Chips

High Road

Corinthian-Casuals

Casuals

King George's Field

Guernsey

The Green Lions

Footes Lane

Hanworth Villa

The Villains

Rectory Meadow

Hartney Wintney

The Row

The Memorial Playing Fields

Leatherhead

The Tanners

Fetcham Grove

Marlow

The Blues

Alfred Davis Memorial Ground

Metropolitan Police

The Met

Imber Court

Northwood

The Woods

Northwood Park

Raynes Park Vale

The Vale

Prince George's Playing Fields

South Park

The Sparks

Whitehall Lane

Southall

Robert Parker Stadium

Sutton Common Rovers

The Commoners

Gander Green Lane

Thatcham Town

The Kingfishers

Waterside Park

Uxbridge

The Reds

Honeycroft

Westfield

The Yellas

Woking Park

Isthmian League Division One South East logo
Isthmian League Division One South East: 20 teams

Ashford United

The Nuts & Bolts

The Homelands

Beckenham Town

The Becks

Eden Park Avenue

Broadbridge Heath

The Bears

High Wood Hill Sports Ground

Burgess Hill Town

The Hill

Leylands Park

Chichester

Lillywhites

Oaklands Park

Cray Valley PM

The Millers

Badgers Sports Ground

East Grinstead

The Wasps

East Court

Erith & Belvedere

The Deres

Park View Road

Herne Bay

The Bay

Winch's Field

Horndean

The Deans

Five Heads Park

Hythe Town

The Cannons

Reachfields Stadium

Lancing

The Lancers

Culver Road

Littlehampton Town

The Marigolds

The Sportsfield

Merstham

The Moatsiders

Moatside

Phoenix Sports

Phoenix Sports Ground

Ramsgate

The Rams

Southwood Stadium

Sevenoaks Town

The Oaks

Greatness Park

Sheppey United

The Ites

Holm Park

Sittingbourne

The Brickies

Woodstock Park

Three Bridges

The Bridges

Jubilee Field

Northern Premier Division One East logo
Northern Premier Division One East: 20 teams

Ashington

The Colliers

Woodhorn Lane

Belper Town

The Nailers

Christchurch Meadow

Bridlington Town

The Seasiders

Queensgate

Brighouse Town

Town

St Giles Road

Carlton Town

The Millers

Bill Stokeld Stadium

Cleethorpes Town

The Owls

Linden Club

Consett

The Steelmen

Belle View Stadium

Dunston UTS

The Fed

Wellington Road

Grantham Town

The Gingerbreads

South Kesteven Sports Stadium

Grimsby Borough

The Bradley Football Development Centre

Hebburn Town

The Hornets

Hebburn Sports & Social Ground

Liversedge

Sedge

Clayborn

Newton Aycliffe

The Newtonians

Securicorp Stadium

North Ferriby

The Villagers

The Dransfield Stadium

Ossett United

The Sheepicorns

Ingfield

Pontefract

The Colts

Harratt Nissan Stadium

Sheffield FC

The Club

Coach and Horses Ground

Stocksbridge PS

Steels

Bracken Moor

Stockton Town

The Anchors

Bishopton Road West

Winterton Rangers

Rangers

West Street Stadium

Northern Premier Division One Midlands logo
Northern Premier Division One Midlands: 18 teams

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

The Diamonds

Hayden Road

Anstey Nomads

The Nomads

Cropston Road

Bedworth United

The Greenbacks

The Oval

Boldmere St Michaels

The Mikes

Trevor Brown Memorial Ground

Cambridge City

The Lilywhites

Bridge Road

Coleshill Town

The Colemen

Pack Meadow

Corby Town

The Steelmen

Steel Park

Coventry Sphinx

The Sphinx

Sphinx Drive

Gresley Rovers

The Moatmen

Moat Ground

Harborough Town

The Bees

Bowden Park

Hinckley LRFC

The Knitters

Leicester Road Stadium

Loughborough Dynamo

The Moes

Nanpantan Sports Ground

Quorn

The Fox Hunters

Farley Way Stadium

Rugby Town

The Valley

Butlin Road

Shepshed Dynamo

The Dynamo

The Dovecote Stadium

Spalding United

The Tulips

Sir Halley Stewart Field

Sporting Khalsa

Noose Lane

Sutton Coldfield Town

The Royals

Coles Lane

Northern Premier Division One West logo
Northern Premier Division One West: 20 teams

1874 Northwich

The '74

Townfield

Avro FC

Whitebank Stadium

Bootle

The Bucks

New Bucks Park

Chasetown

The Scholars

The Scholars Ground

City of Liverpool

The Purps

TFP Solicitors Stadium

Clitheroe

The Blues

Shawbridge

Hanley Town

Potteries Park

Hednesford Town

The Pitmen

Keys Park

Kidsgrove Athletic

The Grove

Hollinwood Road

Leek Town

The Blues

Harrison Park

Mossley

The Lilywhites

Seel Park

Nantwich Town

The Dabbers

Weaver Stadium

Newcastle Town

The Castle

Lyme Valley Stadium

Prescot Cables

The Pesky Bulls

Hope Street

Runcorn Linnets

The Linnets

Millbank Linnets Stadium

Stalybridge Celtic

Celtic

Bower Fold

Trafford

The North

Shawe View

Vauxhall Motors

The Motormen

vanEupen Arena

Widnes

The Whites

Halton Stadium

Witton Albion

Albion

Wincham Park

Southern Premier Division One Central logo
Southern Premier Division One Central: 19 teams

AFC Dunstable

The OD's

Creasey Park

Aylesbury U

The Ducks

The Meadow

Barton Rovers

The Rovers

Sharpenhoe Road

Bedford Town

The Eagles

The Eyrie

Biggleswade FC

FC

The Eyrie

Biggleswade Town

The Waders

Langford Road

Cirencester Town

The Centurions

Corinium Stadium

Hadley

The Bricks

Brickfield Lane

Hertford Town

The Blues

Herfingfordbury Park

Kempston Rovers

The Walnut Boys

Hillgrounds Leisure

Kidlington

The Greens

Yarnton Road

Kings Langley

Kings

CRY Community Stadium

Leighton Town

The Reds

Bell Close

North Leigh

Millers

Eynsham Park

Stotfold

The Eagles

The JSJ Stadium

Thame United

Red Kites

The ASM Stadium

Waltham Abbey

The Abbotts

Capershotts

Ware

The Blues

Wodson Park

Welwyn Garden City

The Citizens

Herns Way

Southern Premier Division One South logo
Southern Premier Division One South: 19 teams

Bashley

The Bash

Bashley Road

Bemerton Heath Harlequins

Harlequins

Moon Park

Bideford

The Robins

The Sports Ground

Bishop's Cleeve

The Mitres

Kayte Lane

Bristol Manor Farm

Farmy Army

The Creek

Cribbs

The Lawns

Evesham United

The Robins

The Jubilee Stadium

Exmouth Town

The Town

Southern Road

Frome Town

The Robins

Badgers Hill

Hamworthy United

The Hammers

The County Ground

Larkhall Athletic

The Larks

Plain Ham

Malvern Town

The Hillsiders

Langland Stadium

Melksham Town

Town

Oakfield Stadium

Paulton Rovers

The Rovers

Athletic Field

Tavistock

The Lambs

Langsford Park

Westbury United

The White Horse Men

Meadow Lane

Willand Rovers

Devon All-Whites

Stan Robinson Stadium

Wimborne Town

The Magpies

The Cuthbury

Yate Town

The Bluebells

Lodge Road

Combined Counties North logo
Combined Counties North: 13 teams

Ardley United

The Playing Fields

Bedfont Sports

The Eagles

Bedfont Recreation Ground

Burnham

The Blues

The Gore

Chalfont St Peter

The Saints

Mill Meadow

Edgware & Kingsbury

The Wares

Silver Jubilee Park

Egham Town

The Sarnies

Runnymede Stadium

Flackwell Heath

Heathens

Wilks Park

Harefield United

The Hares

Preston Park

Holyport

The Villagers

Summerleaze Village

Milton United

Miltonians

Potash Lane

North Greenford United

The Blues

Berkeley Fields

Rayners Lane

The Lane

The Tithe Farm Social Club

Risborough Rangers

Rangers

The B.E.P. Stadium

Combined Counties South logo
Combined Counties South: 17 teams

Abbey Rangers

The Abbey

Addlestone Moor

AFC Croydon Athletic

Mayfield Stadium

Alton

The Brewers

Anstey Park

Balham

Mayfield Stadium

Camberley Town

The Krooners

Krooner Park

Cobham

The Hammers

Leg O'Mutton Field

Colliers Wood United

The Wood

Wibbandune Sports Ground

Farnham Town

Town

The Memorial Ground

Fleet Town

The Blues

Calthorpe Park

Guildford City

The Sweeney

Spectrum Football Ground

Horley Town

The Clarets

The New Defence

Jersey Bulls

The Bulls

Springfield Stadium

Knaphill

The Knappers

Redding Way

Redhill

The Lobsters

Kiln Brow

Sandhurst Town

The Fizzers

Bottom Meadow

Tadley Calleva

The Romans

Barlows Park

Tooting & Mitcham

Terrors

Imperial Fields

Eastern Counties Football League logo
Eastern Counties Football League: 14 teams

Dereham Town

The Magpies

Aldiss Park

Downham Town

Town

Memorial Field

Ely City

The Robins

The Unwin Ground

Fakenham Town

The Ghosts

Clipbush Park

Hadleigh United

The Brettsiders

Millfield

Heacham

Magpies

Station Road

Lakenheath

The Heath

The Nest

Mildenhall Town

The Hall

Recreation Way

Mulbarton Wanderers

Mulberry Park

Newmarket Town

The Jockeys

Cricket Field Road

Norwich United

The Planters

Plantation Park

Soham Town Rangers

Rangers

Julius Martin Lane

Thetford Town

The Dolphins

Mundford Road

Woodbridge Town

The Woodpeckers

Notcutts Park

Essex Senior League logo
Essex Senior League: 18 teams

Barking

The Blues

Mayesbrook Park

Buckhurst Hill

Stags

Roding Lane

Coggeshall Town

Seed Growers

Crops

FC Clacton

The Seasiders

Austin Arena

Frenford

The Jack Carter Centre

Great Wakering Rovers

Rovers

Burroughs Park

Halstead Town

The Humbugs

Rosemary Lane

Hullbridge Sports

The Sports

Lower Road

Ilford

The Foxes

Cricklefield Stadium

Romford

The Boro

Rookery Hill

Saffron Walden Town

The Wardens

Catons Lane

Sporting Bengal United

The Bengal Tigers

Mile End Stadium

Stanway Rovers

Rovers

Hawthorns

Takeley

Station Road

Tilbury

The Dockers

Chadfields

West Essex

Wadham Lodge

White Ensign

Burroughs Park

Woodford Town

The Woods

Ashton Playing Fields

Hellenic League logo
Hellenic League: 17 teams

Brimscombe & Thrupp

The Lilywhites

The Meadow

Cinderford Town

The Foresters

Causeway Ground

Corsham Town

Quarrymen

Southbank

Fairford Town

Town

Cinder Lane

Hereford Pegasus

The Redmen

Old School Lane

Highworth Town

The Worthians

The Elms Recreation Ground

Longlevens

Levens

Saw Mills End

Mangotsfield United

The Mangos

Cossham Street

Pershore Town

The Plums

King George's Way

Roman Glass St George

The Glass

Oaklands Park

Royal Wootton Bassett Town

Bassett

New Gerard Buxton Sports Ground

Slimbridge

Swans

Thornhill Park

Thornbury Town

Mundy Playing Fields

Tuffley Rovers

The Rovers

Glevum Park

Wantage Town

The Alfredians

Alfredian Park

Westfields

The Fields

allpay.park

Worcester City

City

Victoria Ground

Midland League logo
Midland League: 14 teams

AFC Wulfrunians

The Wulfs

Castlecroft Stadium

Atherstone Town

The Adders

Sheepy Road

Bewdley Town

Riversiders

Ribbesford Meadows

Congleton Town

The Bears

Cleric Stadium

Darlaston Town (1874)

The Citizens

Bentley Sports Pavilion

Dudley Town

The Robins

Noose Lane

Highgate United

The Gate

The Coppice

Northwich Victoria

The Vics

Wincham Park

Romulus

The Roms

The Castle Vale Stadium

Shifnal Town

The Reds

Phoenix Park

Stourport Swifts

Swifts

Walshes Meadow

Studley

The Bees

The Beehive

Tividale

The Dale

The Beeches

Uttoxeter Town

Town

Oldfields Sports Ground

Northern Counties East logo
Northern Counties East: 12 teams

Albion Sports

The Lions

Horsfall Stadium

Barton Town

The Swans

Marsh Lane

Bottesford Town

The Poachers

Barrett Steel Stadium

Eccleshill United

The Eagles

Plumpton Park

Emley AFC

The Pewits

Welfare Ground

Frickley Athletic

The Blues

Westfield Lane

Garforth Town

The Miners

Wheatley Park

Goole AFC

The Vikings

Victoria Pleasure Grounds

Hallam

The Countrymen

Sandygate

Knaresborough Town

The Boro

Manse Lane

Silsden

The Cobbydalers

Keighley Road Stadium

Tadcaster Albion

The Brewers

Ings Lane

Northern League Division One logo
Northern League Division One: 13 teams

Bishop Auckland

The Two Blues

Heritage Park

Carlisle City

The Sky Blues

Gillford Park

Crook Town

The Black and Ambers

The Sir Tom Cowie Millfield Ground

Guisborough Town

The Priorymen

King George V Ground

Heaton Stannington

The Stan

Grounsell Park

North Shields

The Robins

Daren Persson Stadium

Northallerton Town

Town

Calvert Stadium

Penrith

The Bonny Blues

Frenchfields Stadium

Pickering Town

The Pikes

Mill Lane

Seaham Red Star

The Star

"Alexandra Steakhouse,Stadium"

Shildon

The Railwaymen

Dean Street

West Auckland Town

West

Darlington Road

Whitley Bay

The Seahorses

Hillheads Park

North West Counties League logo
North West Counties League: 19 teams

AFC Liverpool

The Little Reds

Rossett Park

Barnoldswick Town

Barlick

Greenberfield Lane

Burscough

Linnets

Victoria Park

Bury FC

The Shakers

Gigg Lane

Chadderton

Chaddy

Andrew Street

Charnock Richard

The Villagers

Mossie Park

Colne

The Reds

Holt House

FC Isle of Man

The Ravens

The Bowl

Glossop North End

The Hillmen

Arthur Goldthorpe Stadium

Irlam

Silver Street

Kendal Town

The Mintcakes

Parkside Road

Longridge Town

The Ridge

The Recycling Lives Ground

Lower Breck

Anfield Sports and Community Centre

Padiham

The Storks

Arbories Memorial Sports Ground

Prestwich Heys

The Heys

Adie Moran Park

Ramsbottom

The Rams

Harry Williams Riverside Stadium

Skelmersdale United

Blueboys

Hope Street

West Didsbury & Chorlton

West

Brookburn Road

Wythenshawe

The Ammies

Hollyhedge Park

Southern Counties East logo
Southern Counties East: 18 teams

Bearsted

The Bears

Honey Lane

Corinthian

The Hoops

Gay Dawn Farm

Deal Town

The Hoops

Charles Sports Ground

Erith Town

The Dockers

Erith Stadium

Faversham Town

The Lilywhites

Salters Lane

Fisher

The Fish

St Paul's Sports Ground

Glebe FC

Foxbury Avenue

Hollands & Blair

Blair

Star Meadow

Holmesdale

The Dalers

Oakley Road

Kennington

The Ton

The Homelands

Lordswood

The Lords

Martyn Grove

Lydd Town

The Lydders

The Lindsey Field

Rusthall

The Rustics

The Jockey Farm Stadium

Snodland Town

Potyns Sports Ground

Stansfield

Foxbury Avenue

Tunbridge Wells

The Royals

Culverden Stadium

VCD Athletic

The Vickers

The Oakwood

Whitstable Town

The Oysterboys

The Belmont Ground

Southern Combination logo
Southern Combination: 18 teams

Bexhill United

The Pirates

The Polegrove

Crawley Down Gatwick

The Anvils

Haven Sportsfield

Crowborough Athletic

The Crows

Crowborough Community Stadium

Eastbourne Town

The Townies

The Saffrons

Eastbourne United Association

United/Whites

Princes Park

Hassocks

The Robins

The Beacon

Haywards Heath

The Blues

Hanbury Park

Horsham YMCA

The YM

Gorings Mead

Lingfield

The Lingers

The Sports Pavilion

Little Common

The Green Lane Boys

Little Common Recreation Ground

Loxwood

The Magpies

Recreation Ground

Midhurst & Easebourne

The Stags

The Rotherfield

Newhaven

The Dockers

Fort Road

Pagham

The Lions

Nyetimber Lane

Peacehaven & T.

The Tye

The Sports Park

Saltdean United

The Tigers

Hill Park

Shoreham

The Musselmen

The Edgar & Wood Stadium

Steyning Town

The Barrowmen

The Shooting Field

Spartan South Midlands logo
Spartan South Midlands: 14 teams

Arlesey Town

The Blues

Hitchin Road

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos

The Dynamoes

The Greenfleets Stadium

Baldock Town

The Reds

Hitchin Road

Biggleswade United

United

Second Meadow

Colney Heath

The Magpies

Recreation Ground

Dunstable Town

The Blues

Creasey Park

FC Romania

The Wolves

Cheshunt Stadium

Harpenden Town

The Harps

Rothamsted Park

London Lions

The Lions

Rowley Lane

Milton Keynes Irish

Manor Fields

Potton United

The Royals

The Hollow

Real Bedford

The Pirates

McMullen Park

Stansted

The Airportmen

Hargrave Park

Tring Athletic

Athletic

Grass Roots Stadium

United Counties North logo
United Counties North: 9 teams

Ashby Ivanhoe

The Knights

NFU Sports Ground

Boston Town

The Poachers

Tattershall Road

Heanor Town

The Lions

Town Ground

Hucknall Town

The Yellows

Ariel Way

Lincoln United

The Amateurs

Ashby Avenue

Sherwood Colliery

The Wood

Debdale Park

Skegness Town

The Lilywhites

Vertigo Stadium

Sleaford Town

Greens

Eslaforde Park

Wisbech Town

The Fenmen

Fenland Stadium

United Counties South logo
United Counties South: 15 teams

Aylestone Park

The Park

Saffron Lane

Bugbrooke St Michaels

The Badgers

Birds Close

Cogenhoe United

Cooks

Compton Park

Coventry United

The Red and Greens

Butts Park Arena

Daventry Town

Purple Army

Elderstubbs

Eynesbury Rovers

Alfred Hall Memorial Ground

GNG Oadby Town

The Poachers

Riverside Football Grounds

Godmanchester Rovers

Goddy

Bearscroft Lane

Histon

The Stutes

Bridge Road

March Town United

The Hares

GER Sports Ground

Newport Pagnell Town

The Swans

Willen Road

Racing Club Warwick

The Racers

Townsend Meadow

St Neots Town

The Saints

Rowley Park

Wellingborough Town

The Doughboys

London Road

Yaxley

The Cuckoos

Leading Drove

Western League logo
Western League: 14 teams

Barnstaple Town

Barum

Mill Road

Bridgwater United

The Robins

Fairfax Park

Brixham

The Fishermen

Wall Park

Buckland Athletic

The Bucks

Homers Heath

Clevedon Town

The Seasiders

Hand Stadium

Falmouth Town

The Ambers

Bickland Park

Ilfracombe Town

The Bluebirds

Marlborough Park

Lymington Town

The Linnets

The Sports Ground

Nailsea & Tickenham

Fryth Way

Saltash United

The Ashes

Waterways Stadium

Shepton Mallet

The Mallet

The Playing Fields

St Blazey

The Green & Blacks

Blaise Park

Street

The Cobblers

The Tannery

Welton Rovers

Green Army

West Clewes

Wessex League logo
Wessex League: 14 teams

AFC Portchester

Royals

Wicor Recreation Ground

AFC Stoneham

The Purples

Stoneham Football Complex

Andover New Street

The Street

Foxcotte Park

Baffins Milton Rovers

Kendall Stadium

Blackfield & Langley

The Watersiders

Gang Warily Rec

Brockenhurst

The Badgers

Grigg Lane

Christchurch

The Church

Hurn Bridge Sports Ground

Fareham Town

The Creeksiders

Cams Alders Stadium

Hamble Club

The Monks

The Abbey

Hythe & Dibden

Clayfields

Moneyfields

Moneys

Moneyfields Sports Ground

Portland United

The Blues

Camp & Satherley Stadium

Shaftesbury

The Rockies

Cockrams

Sherborne Town

Raleigh Grove

England Tier 10 logo
England Tier 10: 5 teams

Harlow Town

The Hawks

The Harlow Arena

Market Drayton Town

The Gingerbread Men

Greenfields Sports Ground

Windsor

The Royalists

Stag Meadow

Winsford United

The Blues

The Barton Stadium

Yorkshire Amateur

Ammers

Bracken Edge